Programs For Kids

Combo Classes

071213_0197

DBMS Full Day

IMG_0005

Ecology

IMG_0037

Windsurfing

DSCN4921

Programs For Kids & Adults

Powerboating

women-underway

Rowing

DSCN5345

Sailing

DSCN4398

SUP & Kayaking

DSCN6728

Scholarships Available

  • Financial Aid is limited to One Class per Season per Student and Limited to Youth through age 18. Anyone seeking information about financial assistance should contact Beth at the DBMS office 781-934-7555 x108. Please send in your completed scholarship applications (along with copies of W2s) to beth@dbms.org. Applications must be submitted at least two weeks prior to program start date.

  • Scholarship Application form.pdf

Program Calendar

To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 6/26Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 6/27Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Thursday 6/28Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Friday 6/29Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Week 2Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/2Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/3Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/4Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Thursday 7/5Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 3Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/9Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Tuesday 7/10Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Wednesday 7/11Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Thursday 7/12Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Friday 7/13Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 4Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/16Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Tuesday 7/17Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Wednesday 7/18Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Thursday 7/19Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Friday 7/20Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Week 5Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/23Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Tuesday 7/24Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Wednesday 7/25Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Thursday 7/26Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Friday 7/27DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 6Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/30Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Tuesday 7/31Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Wednesday 8/1Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Thursday 8/2Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Friday 8/3Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Week 7Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/6Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Tuesday 8/7Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Wednesday 8/8Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Thursday 8/9Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Friday 8/10Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 8Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/13Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Tuesday 8/14Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Wednesday 8/15Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Thursday 8/16Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Friday 8/17Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Week 9Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/20Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Tuesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Wednesday 8/22Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Thursday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Friday 8/24DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Week 10Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17