DBMS Full Day

Designed by parents for parents! 

This 1-week Full-Day program is designed to provide kids with a variety of fun activities by land and sea to spend time outside and on Duxbury Bay. Drop them off in the morning, head to work or get started on your to-do list and we will take care of the rest. At pick up they will have stories of new adventures they took with their friends and instructors.

Register
DSCN5474
IMG_0005
DSCN6728

Ages 7-12

Kids will be divided into smaller groups by age

Schedule: Drop off   8-8:30 AM   –   Lunch   12-1 PM   –   Pick up   3:30-4 PM

$495/1 Week Session

Offered every week of the summer!

Activities include but are not limited to:
Sailing, Powerboating, Kayaking, Marine Ecology, Field trips & More!
Limited space as we anticipate it will fill quickly

IMG_4836
Register
DSCN4415

Program Calendar

To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Tuesday 6/26Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Wednesday 6/27Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Thursday 6/28Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Friday 6/29DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Week 23-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/2Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/3Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/4Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Thursday 7/5Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 33-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/9Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Tuesday 7/10Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Wednesday 7/11Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Thursday 7/12Skipper & Mate 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Friday 7/13DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Week 43-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/16Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/17Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/18Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 7/19Skipper & Mate 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/20Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 53-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/23Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Tuesday 7/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Wednesday 7/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Thursday 7/26Skipper & Mate 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Friday 7/27DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Week 63-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/30Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 7/31Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/1Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/2Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/3Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 73-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/7Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/8Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/9Skipper & Mate 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/10DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 83-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/13Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 8/14Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/15Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/16Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/17Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 93-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/20Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/22Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/24DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 103-67-910-1213-17