Ages 4-6

Ages 7-9

Ages 10-12

Ages 13-17

Race Team

Adults

ACCESSAIL

DBMS

Sign Up For Parent Launch

DSC_0148

Junior Instructor Training

DSCN4529 2

Program Calendar

To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Tuesday 6/26Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Wednesday 6/27Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Thursday 6/28Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Friday 6/29DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Week 23-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/2Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/3Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/4Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Thursday 7/5Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 33-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/9Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Tuesday 7/10Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Wednesday 7/11Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Thursday 7/12Skipper & Mate 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Friday 7/13DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Week 43-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/16Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/17Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/18Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 7/19Skipper & Mate 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/20Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 53-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/23Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Tuesday 7/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Wednesday 7/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Thursday 7/26Skipper & Mate 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Friday 7/27DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Week 63-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/30Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 7/31Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/1Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/2Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/3Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 73-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/7Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/8Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/9Skipper & Mate 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/10DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 83-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/13Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 8/14Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/15Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/16Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/17Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 93-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/20Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/22Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/24DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 103-67-910-1213-17