Any Skill Level

Skipper & Mate

DBMS
Register

2 hrs / 1 day / $40 per person

Ages: 4-5 and an adult Prerequisites: None Requirements: None

If you’ve ever dreamed of taking your little one for a sail around Duxbury Bay, then this 2-hour class is for you. Join one of our instructors aboard a 22ft Marshall Cat sailboat for a relaxed cruise with your first mate. Class price is per person.

Adventure Sailing

DSCN4415
Register

1 week / $350 / tidal schedule

Ages: 10-14 Prerequisites: 1 Prevous DBMS Sailing Course Requirements: Competent Swimmer

Tired of sailing around buoys? Feeling a little adventurous this summer?

Sign up for our newest offering – ADVENTURE SAILING!

Catamaran

DSC_0086
Register

1 week / $275 / tidal schedule

Ages: 12-17 Prerequisites: None Requirements: Competent Swimmer

This course is designed for older, thrill seeking students! Our Hobie Getaway catamaran is fast and fun.
This is the perfect course if you want to blast around the harbor and fly an A-symmetrical spinnaker.

Hartley 12

DSC_0075
Register

1 week / $275 / tidal schedule

Ages: 10-13 Prerequisites: None Requirements: Competent Swimmer

Blast around the bay in this exciting new boat.
The Hartley 12 is a fast modern boat designed for both new and experienced sailors. Students will be challenged to enhance their sailing techniques.

Windsurfing I

Windsurfing 16
Register

1 week / $275 / tidal schedule

Ages: 10-17 Prerequisites: None Requirements: Competent Swimmer

One of our most popular classes. Students will learn to sail, reach, tack and jibe on boards with a variety of sail sizes. Students who have taken Windsurfing previously should take Windsurfing II.

Beginners

Tiller Tamers

2015 instruction
Register

2hrs / 3 days / $110 / tidal schedule

Ages: 5-6 Prerequisite: None Requirements: None

It’s never too early to get on the water! Students will learn to bail, rig and steer a Pram, take a launch ride around the harbor, and sail on a cruising boat. Offered weekly (except 9th week), this class meets for 2-hours each day for three days. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

Lil' Luffers

Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Register

2hrs / 3 days / $110 / tidal schedule

Ages: 5-6 Prerequisites: None Requirements: None

Expand on skills learned in Tiller Tamers and get prepared for Pram Power. Begin to understand how sailing works by taking a more active role on a sailboat with an instructor. Offered weekly, this class meets for 2-hours each day for three days. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

Intermediate

Windsurfing II

009
Register

1 week / $285 / tidal schedule

Ages: 10-17 Prerequisites: Windsurfing I Requirements: Competent Swimmer

Expanding on one of our most popular classes. Student will take their skills to the next level! This advanced course will teach the students advanced transitions, planing, how to use a harness and foot straps.

Program Calendar

To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Tuesday 6/26Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Wednesday 6/27Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Thursday 6/28Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Friday 6/29DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Week 23-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/2Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/3Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/4Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Thursday 7/5Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 33-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/9Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Tuesday 7/10Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Wednesday 7/11Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Thursday 7/12Skipper & Mate 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Friday 7/13DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Week 43-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/16Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/17Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/18Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 7/19Skipper & Mate 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/20Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 53-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/23Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Tuesday 7/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Wednesday 7/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Thursday 7/26Skipper & Mate 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Friday 7/27DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Week 63-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/30Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 7/31Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/1Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/2Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/3Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 73-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/7Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/8Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/9Skipper & Mate 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/10DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 83-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/13Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 8/14Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/15Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/16Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/17Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 93-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/20Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/22Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/24DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 103-67-910-1213-17