Beginners

Pram Power

DSC_0511

Ages: 7-8

Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Prerequisites: None Requirements: Competent Swimmer

Learn the basics of boating safety, nomenclature, rigging, sail handling and steering.
Starts with 2-3 students per boat. Once a student becomes confident and capable of sailing single-handed they’ll be recommended to advance to Pram II.
Prams are small, learn to sail boats that prepare sailors for the more complicated Optimist. Class curriculum is subject to change without notice due to weather conditions. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

No Class July 4

Opti Magic

DSC_0187

Ages: 9-12

Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 9-12 Prerequisites: None Requirements: Competent Swimmer

This is an entry level class for older students. In addition to basic sailing techniques, students learn to use hiking straps, tiller extensions and expand their knowledge of wind, weather, and upwind sailing techniques. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

420 Beginner

IMG_8783

Ages: 13-17

Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 13-17 Prerequisites: None Requirements: Competent Swimmer / Sailor must weigh at least 105 lbs

Learn the basics of boating safety, nomenclature, rigging, sail handling and steering in a two person boat. Sailors in 420s and FJs should weigh a minimum of 105lbs. Sailors may sail 420s or FJs exclusively or both boats depending on what the program and instructors decide. Sailors that have successfully completed Opti LTR or Opti Racer and raceived a recommendation to advance should be taking 420 Transitional Racing instead of this class. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

IntermediateĀ 

Pram 2

DSC_0204
Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 8-9 Prerequisites: Pram Power and recommendation to advance Requirements: Competent Swimmer

For those ready to sail solo and increase their on-the-water confidence. Proper docking techniques and the ability to sail a triangular course will be mastered before advancing. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

No class July 4

Opti 2

Opti-Magic
Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 9-12 Prerequisites: Opti Magic or Pram 2 and recommendation to advance Requirements: Competent Swimmer

Students will be challenged to perfect their sailing techniques including sailing upwind and using the tiller extension at all times, especially in between tacks. Towards the end of the course, students will begin to learn the very basic first steps to racing.

Students will also be encouraged to sail in the 2 local regattas in Duxbury Bay. The Duxbury Yacht Club Regatta and DBMS Jr. Regatta will provide great opportunities for kids to get their first taste of racing in the Novice Green Fleet division.

420 Intermediate

DSC_0339
Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 13-17, Prerequisites: 420 Beginner and recommendation to advance, Requirements: Competent Swimmer / Sailor must weigh at least 105 lbs

Focus on improving and refining boat-handling skills in a 420. Towards the end of the course, students will begin to learn the very basic first steps to racing. Junior Sailing programs meet rain or shine. Please dress accordingly.

Advanced

Opti Learn To Race

DSC_0074
Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 10-13 Prerequisites: Opti II and recommendation to advance Requirements: Competent Swimmer

Students will begin working on racing topics and techniques while becoming more proficient sailors.

Topics include, but arenā€™t limited to, starts, downwind boat handling, mark roundings and regatta tips/ info.

Students will be highly encouraged to compete in the Duxbury Yacht Club Regatta and DBMS Jr. Regatta. Coaches for this course are planning on coaching students during the DYC Regatta which occurs during the week. Due to this, the normal class will not be held on these 2 days. For these days students may either participate in the regatta and receive coaching from their normal coaches, or join the Opti II class those days.

420 Transitional Racing

420-2014-Lash- (22)
Register

2 weeks / $560 / tidal schedule

Ages: 13-17 Prerequisites: Opti LTR or Racer and recommendation to advance Requirements: Competent Swimmer / Sailor must weigh at least 105 lbs

This class is for sailors who already know the basics of racing and have a good amout of experience doing so. The course will cover racing tactics and strategies as well as advanced boat handling skills in the 420.

Coaches will focus on having the students master the main and jib but will not incorporate trapeze or spinnakers in this course. Students will be encouraged to compete in the DBMS, DYC regattas without a spinnaker. Eligibility to sail in other local and regional regattas will be determined by coaches.

Program Calendar

To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Tuesday 6/26Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Wednesday 6/27Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Thursday 6/28Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Friday 6/29DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-4:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 11:00am-1:00pm
Week 23-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/2Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/3Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/4Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Thursday 7/5Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:45am-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 33-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/9Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Tuesday 7/10Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Wednesday 7/11Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Thursday 7/12Skipper & Mate 11:30am-1:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Friday 7/13DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Board & Boat 8:00am-1:15pm
Windsurfing I 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 9:00am-11:00am
Week 43-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/16Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 7/17Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 7/18Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 7/19Skipper & Mate 1:00pm-3:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 3:30pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 7/20Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Land & Sea Ages 8+ 9:00am-3:00pm
Windsurfing I 3:30pm-6:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 3:30pm-6:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 3:30pm-6:15pm
Adventure Sailing 12:15pm-6:15pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 3:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 53-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/23Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:00pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Tuesday 7/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Wednesday 7/25Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Thursday 7/26Skipper & Mate 12:30pm-2:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-11:45am
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Friday 7/27DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Board & Boat 9:00am-2:15pm
Windsurfing II 9:00am-11:45am
Opti Learn To Race 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 9:00am-11:45am
Adventure Sailing 9:00am-3:00pm
420 Beginner 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Intermediate 9:15am-1:15pm
420 Advanced 9:15am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 10:00am-12:00pm
Week 63-67-910-1213-17
Monday 7/30Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 7/31Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/1Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/2Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/3Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Second Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 8:30am-12:30pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 73-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/6Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/7Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/8Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/9Skipper & Mate 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Powerboating Edu. Ages 12+ 12:30pm-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/10DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 83-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/13Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Tuesday 8/14Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Wednesday 8/15Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Thursday 8/16Skipper & Mate 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 2:30pm-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Friday 8/17Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
First Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 1:00pm-5:00pm
Pram 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti 2 1:00pm-5:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Board & Boat 12:00pm-5:15pm
Windsurfing I 2:30pm-5:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 1:00pm-5:00pm
Hartley 12 2:30pm-5:15pm
Adventure Sailing 11:15am-5:15pm
420 Beginner 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Intermediate 1:15pm-5:15pm
420 Advanced 1:15pm-5:15pm
Jr. Rowing Level 1 Ages 11+ 9:00am-10:45am
Jr. Rowing Level 2 Ages 11+ 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Rowing Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP 2:00pm-4:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 2:00pm-4:00pm
Week 93-67-910-1213-17
Monday 8/20Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Tuesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Wednesday 8/22Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-4:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-1:15pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Friday 8/24DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Third Wave 9:00am-1:00pm
Windsurfing I 10:30am-1:15pm
Hartley 12 10:30am-1:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:30am-1:15pm
Adventure Sailing 10:30am-4:30pm
Jr. SUP 8:00am-10:00am
Week 103-67-910-1213-17