To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Tuesday 6/25Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Wednesday 6/26Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Thursday 6/27Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Friday 6/28Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Week 2Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/1Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 7/2Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 8:45am-4:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 7/3Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:00am-10:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 7/4
Friday 7/5Skipper & Mate 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Week 3Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/8Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Tuesday 7/9Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-4:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Wednesday 7/10Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Thursday 7/11Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Friday 7/12Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 8:00am-10:00am
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 8:00am-10:00am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 4Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/15Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 9:00am-11:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 7/16Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 9:00am-11:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 7/17Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 9:00am-11:00am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 7/18Skipper & Mate 9:00am-11:00am
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 9:00am-11:00am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 7/19DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 12:00pm-2:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 5Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/22Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 7/23Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-4:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 7/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 7/25Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 7/26DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Week 6Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/29Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 7/30Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-4:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 7/31Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 8/1Skipper & Mate 8:30am-10:30am
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 8/2DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 7Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/5Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 8/6Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 8/7Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 8/8Skipper & Mate 1:30pm-3:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 8/9Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
Adventure Sailing 8:00am-10:45am
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Week 8Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/12Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 8/13Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-4:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 8/14Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 8/15Skipper & Mate 8:30am-10:30am
Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 8/16DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
Adventure Sailing 10:00am-12:45pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Week 9Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/19DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 8/20DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 7:00am-3:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 8/22Skipper & Mate 3:00pm-5:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Adventure Sailing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 10Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17