Programs For Kids

Combo Classes

071213_0197

DBMS Full Day

IMG_0005

Marine Science (Formerly Ecology)

IMG_0037

Windsurfing

DSCN4921

Programs For Kids & Adults

Powerboating

women-underway

Rowing

DSCN5345

Sailing

DSCN4398

SUP & Kayaking

DSCN6728

Returning Customer? Log in to your Bookeo Account!

Scholarships Available

  • Financial Aid is limited to One Class per Season per Student and Limited to Youth through age 18. Anyone seeking information about financial assistance should contact Beth at the DBMS office 781-934-7555 x108. Please send in your completed scholarship applications (along with copies of W2s) to beth@dbms.org. Applications must be submitted at least two weeks prior to program start date.

  • Scholarship Application form.pdf

Program Calendar

To view on tablet or phone, turn device sideways to see full calendar

Week 1Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 6/24
Tuesday 6/25
Wednesday 6/26
Thursday 6/27
Friday 6/28
Week 2Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/1
Tuesday 7/2
Wednesday 7/3
Thursday 7/4
Friday 7/5
Week 3Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/8
Tuesday 7/9
Wednesday 7/10
Thursday 7/11
Friday 7/12
Week 4Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/15
Tuesday 7/16
Wednesday 7/17
Thursday 7/18
Friday 7/19
Week 5Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/22Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Tuesday 7/23Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-4:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Wednesday 7/24Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Thursday 7/25Skipper & Mate 2:30pm-5:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Friday 7/26Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 1:30pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Week 6Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 7/29Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Tuesday 7/30Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-4:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Wednesday 7/31Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Thursday 8/1Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Skipper & Mate 12:15pm-3:15pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 8/2DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Week 7Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/5Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Tuesday 8/6Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Wednesday 8/7Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Pram Power 2:00pm-6:00pm
Pram 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti 2 2:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Opti Learn To Race 2:00pm-6:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
420 Beginner 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Intermediate 2:15pm-6:15pm
420 Advanced 2:15pm-6:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Thursday 8/8Skipper & Mate 5:30pm-8:30pm
Big Fish Little Fish - By Land 1:30pm-3:00pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
RS Quest 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
RS Quest 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 8/9Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Pram Power 8:00am-12:00pm
Pram 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 6-9 9:00am-1:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti 2 8:00am-12:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
RS Quest 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Catch 'em Fishing - 8:00am-12:30pm
Opti Learn To Race 8:00am-12:00pm
Hartley 12 8:00am-10:45am
RS Quest 8:00am-10:45am
Catamaran Ages 12+ 8:00am-10:45am
Windsurfing 8:00am-10:45am
420 Beginner 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Intermediate 8:15am-12:15pm
420 Advanced 8:15am-12:15pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 4:00pm-6:00pm
Week 8Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/12Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Tuesday 8/13Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-4:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Wednesday 8/14Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Tiller Tamers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
Lil Luffers Ages 5+ 1:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Thursday 8/15Big Fish Little Fish - By Sea 8:30am-10:30am
Skipper & Mate 12:30pm-3:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 2:00pm-6:00pm
Friday 8/16DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Pram Power 10:00am-2:00pm
Pram 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Marine Science Classes Ages 10-12 9:00am-1:00pm
Opti Magic Ages 9+ 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti 2 10:00am-2:00pm
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 1 9:00am-10:45am
Opti Learn To Race 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 10:00am-12:45pm
RS Quest 10:00am-12:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 10:00am-12:45pm
Windsurfing 10:00am-12:45pm
Board & Boat 10:00am-3:15pm
420 Beginner 10:15am-2:15pm
420 Intermediate 10:15am-2:15pm
Sculling Level 2 11:00am-12:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Jr. Kayaking Ages 8+ 11:00am-1:00pm
Sculling Level 3 1:30pm-3:15pm
420 Advanced 10:15pm-2:15am
Week 9Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17
Monday 8/19DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Tuesday 8/20DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 7:00am-3:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Wednesday 8/21DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Thursday 8/22Skipper & Mate 3:00pm-5:00pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Junior Powerboating Edu. Ages 12-18 10:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Friday 8/23DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
DBMS Full Day 8:30am-4:30pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Marine Science Classes Ages 13-15 9:00am-2:00pm
Hartley 12 2:00pm-4:45pm
RS Quest 2:00pm-4:45pm
Catamaran Ages 12+ 2:00pm-4:45pm
Windsurfing 2:00pm-4:45pm
Jr. SUP Ages 10+ 3:00pm-5:00pm
Week 10Ages 3-6Ages 7-9Ages 10-12Ages 13-17